Fußballer
Archiv Spielberichte:
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2013/14

Aktuelles für Fußballer und Fans

Termine und Spielberichte Saison 2013/2014

Spielergebnisse 13.06.14 -15.06.14
14.06.14 TSG I - Geratal I 2:2
13.06.14 TSG II - Uhlstädt I 0:0
15.06.14 Probstzella II - TSG III 1:4
     
Spielergebnisse 31.05. - 01.06.
01.06.14 Arnstadt II - TSG I 0:2
31.05.14 Probstzella I - TSG II 0:0
31.05.14 TSG III - Remschütz II 2:2
     
Spielergebnisse 24.05. - 25.05.
24.05.14 TSG I - SG Empor Weimar I 4:3
28.05.14 Schöndorfer SV I - TSG I 1:0
24.05.14 TSG II - SG Saaletal I 3:0
25.05.14 Unterwellenborn III - TSG III 2:6
     
Spielergebnisse 17.05. - 18.05.
18.05.14 Schöndorfer SV I - TSG I Ausf.
17.05.14 Leutenberg - TSG II 0:4
     
Spielergebnisse 10.05. - 11.05.
10.05.14 TSG I - SpVVg Kranichfeld 1:0
10.05.14 TSG II - Cursdorf 3:0
11.05.14 TSG III - Zollhaus II 3:0
     
Spielergebnisse 03.05. - 04.05.
03.05.14 Stadtilm I - TSG I 1:1
04.05.14 Schmiedefeld II - TSG III 1:4
     
Spielergebnisse 26.04. -27.4.14
26.04.14 TSG I - Wickerstedt I 2:2
26.04.14 TSG II - Mellenbach / Sitzendorf II 4:0
27.04.14 TSG III - SG Lok Saalfeld III 2:2
     
Spielergebnisse 19.04. -21.4.14
19.04.14 TSG II (Pokalhalbfinale) - Weimar II 0:1
21.04.14 TSG II - FSV Rudolstadt Ost 6:1
     
Spielergebnisse 13.4.14
13.04.14 TSG II - Schmiedefeld I 3:1
13.04.14 (SG Saaletal II) - TSG III n. an.
     
Spielergebnisse 05.04. -06.4.14
05.04.14 TSG I - SV Rennsteig I 2:2
06.04.14 Bad Blankenburg - TSG II 5:2
05.04.14 TSG III - Niederkrossen II (nicht angetreten) 2:0
     
Spielergebnisse 29.3.
29.03.14 Gräfenroda I - TSG I 0:4
29.03.14 TSG II (Pokal) - SV Gaberndorf 4:1
     
Spielergebnisse 22.03. - 23.3.
22.03.14 TSG I - Mellenbach/ Sitzendorf I 0:1
22.03.14 Gräfenthal II - TSG II 1:3
23.03.14 Schwarza II - TSG III 3:4
     
Spielergebnisse 15.03. - 16.3.
15.03.14 TSG I - Gräfinau-Angstedt 1:2
15.03.14 TSG II - Einheit Rudolstadt II 4:2
16.03.14 TSG III - Uhlstädt II 3:4
     
Spielergebnisse 09.03.2014
09.03.14 Oberweißbach I - TSG I 0:0
     
Spielergebnisse 01.03.2014
01.03.14 TSG I - Weimar II 1:2
01.03.14 TSG III - Probstzella II 2:1
     
Spielergebnisse 07.12.2013
07.12.13 Kromsdorf I - TSG I 1:3
     
Spielergebnisse 30.11. - 01.12.
01.12. Geratal II - TSG I 1:0
01.12. Oberweißbach II   TSG II 2:2
30.11. TSG III - Probstzella II 13:00
     
Spielergebnisse 23.11.
23.11. TSG I - Kranichfeld I 1:2
     
Spielergebnisse 16.11.
16.11. TSG I - Arnstadt II 5:1
16.11. Uhlstädt I   TSG II 6:2
     
Spielergebnisse 9.11. - 10.11.
09.11. Empor Weimar I - TSG I 6:0
10.11. TSG II   Probstzella I 4:0
10.11. Remschütz II - TSG III 3:1
     
Spielergebnisse 2.11.
2.11. TSG I - Schöndorfer SV I 1:0
2.11. SG Saaletal I   TSG II 1:2
2.11. TSG III - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn III 0:0
     
Spielergebniss 31.10.
31.10. TSG II   Oberweißbach II 5:1
Spielergebnisse 26.10. - 27.10.
27.10 SpVgg. Kranichfeld I - TSG I 2:2
26.10. TSG II - Sormitztal/ Leutenberg 7:1
27.10. Zollhaus II - TSG III 5:4
     
Spielergebnisse 19.10. - 20.10.
19.10 TSG I - Stadtilm I 4:3
20.10. SV Cursdorf - TSG II 0:2
19.10. TSG III - Schmiedefeld II 9:0
     
Spielergebnisse 13.10.
13.10 Eintracht Wickerstedt - TSG I 3:4
13.10. TSG II - spielfrei  
13.10. TSG III - spielfrei  
     
Spielergebnisse 3.10. - 6.10.
3.10. TSG I (Kreispokal) - Empor Weimar I 1:0
3.10. TSG II (Kreispokal) - SV Rennsteig Schmiedefeld I 7:5
5.10. TSG I - SG Lok Saalfeld II 4:0
6.10. Mellenbach/ Sitzendorf II - TSG II 1:3
5.10. SG Lok Saalfeld III - TSG III 3:4
     
Spielergebnisse 28.9. - 29.9.
29.9. SV Rennsteig Schmiedefeld - TSG I 1:2
29.9. SV Schmiedefeld - TSG II 1:0
28.9. TSG III - SG Saaletal II 4:0
     
Spielergebnisse 21.9. - 22.9.
21.9. TSG I - Gräfenroda 4:2
21.9. TSG II - TSV Bad Blankenburg II 5:0
22.9. Niederkrossen II - TSG III 4:2
     
Spielergebnisse 14.9. - 15.9.
14.9. Mellenbach/ Sitzend. I in Sitzendorf - TSG I 3:0
15.9. FSV Rudolstadt Ost - TSG II 1:1
     
Spielergebnisse 8.9.
8.9. Gräfinau-Angstädt I - TSG I 1:1
7.9. Remschütz II - TSG II 0:5
     
Spielergebnisse 31.8. - 1.9.
31.8. TSG I - SG Oberweißbach I 1:0
31.8. TSG II - SG Gräfenthal II 4:0
1.9. TSG III - SV Schwarza II 2:5
     
Spielergebnisse 24.8. - 25.8.
25.8. SC Weimar 1903 II - TSG I 1:1
24.8. FC Einheit Rudolstadt II - TSG II 1:3
25.8. Uhlstädter SV II - TSG III 2:0
     
Spielergebnisse 17.8. - 18.8.
17.8. TSG I - TSV Kromsdorf 1:0
18.8. Schwarza II - TSG II 1:4
17.8. Remschütz II - TSG III 4:2